Fuji Absolute 1.3 2018, Hybridsykkel

Flere visninger

Fuji Absolute 1.3 2018, Hybridsykkel

* Påkrevde felt

Vanlig pris: kr 7 990

Special Price kr 6 792

Delbetaling
Månedsbeløp
Antall måneder
Kredittkjøpspris

Effektiv rente

På lager
Sykkelen blir utlevert som anvist eller etter avtale. Betaling blir trukket forskuddsvis ved bestilling. Spørsmål rettes til hello@birk.no
Vi tar forbehold om avvik i bilde og spesifikasjoner

Known for versatility, the Absolute's geometry strikes a balance between speed and comfort, making it ideal for the fitness-minded rider, or the urbanite looking to ride to work or run errands.

Detaljer

Detaljer

Størrelse Rytterhøyde
17" 163cm - 174cm
19" 173cm - 182cm
21" 181cm - 192cm
Geometri

 SizeM (17")L (19")XL (21")XXL (23)
ASeat Tube, Center To Top432483533584
CTop Tube, Effective549575600625
DHead Tube Length145170190220
ESeat Tube Angle74°73°73°73°
GHead Tube Angle70°71°71°71°
HChainstay Length440440440440
IWheelbase1052105810841110
JBottom Bracket Drop60606060
KFork Offset45454545
MStack555583601630
NReach388395414431
OStandover768806839878
 Stem100100110110
 Handlebar Width600620620620
 Crank170175175175
 Wheel Size700c700c700c700c
 Seat Post Diameter27.227.227.227.2
Spesifikasjon
Sizes:
17”, 19”, 21”
Color(s):
Red
Frame:
Fuji A2-SL custom butted alloy w/ 1-1/8” semi-integrated threadless headtube, internal shift cable routing, post disc mount, forged dropouts and replaceable hanger
Fork:
FC-440 carbon w/ alloy dropouts, flat mount disc
Crankset:
Shimano R345, 50/34T
Bottom Bracket:
Shimano Octalink, sealed bearing
Pedals:
Alloy platform
Front Derailleur:
Shimano Sora
Rear Derailleur:
Shimano Sora, 9-speed
Shifters:
Shimano Sora, Rapid Fire w/ optical gear display, 9-speed
Cassette:
Shimano Alivio, 11-32T, 9-speed
Chain:
KMC X9 w/ MissingLink, 9-speed
Wheelset:
Vera Corsa DPD22 double wall rims, 28 / 32h, alloy disc hubs, 14g stainless spokes
Tires:
Vittoria Zaffiro, 700 x 28c, 30 tpi
Brakeset:
Tektro Auriga hydraulic disc, 160mm/140mm rotor
Brake Levers:
Tektro Auriga hydraulic disc, 2-finger
Headset:
FSA, 1-1/8” semi-integrated threadless
Handlebar:
Oval Concepts 205 flat, 6061 alloy, +/- 5mm rise, 9° sweep, 31.8mm clamp
Stem:
Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7°
 

Vi anbefaler