Fuji Absolute 1.3, Hybridsykkel

Flere visninger

Fuji Absolute 1.3, Hybridsykkel
Delbetaling
Månedsbeløp
Antall måneder
Kredittkjøpspris

Effektiv rente

Sykkelen blir utlevert som anvist eller etter avtale. Betaling blir trukket forskuddsvis ved bestilling. Spørsmål rettes til hello@birk.no
Vi tar forbehold om avvik i bilde og spesifikasjoner

Known for versatility, the Absolute's geometry strikes a balance between speed and comfort, making it ideal for the fitness-minded rider, or the urbanite looking to ride to work or run errands.

Detaljer

Detaljer

Størrelse Rytterhøyde
17" 163cm - 174cm
19" 173cm - 182cm
21" 181cm - 192cm
Geometri

 SizeM (17")L (19")XL (21")XXL (23)
ASeat Tube, Center To Top432483533584
CTop Tube, Effective549575600625
DHead Tube Length145170190220
ESeat Tube Angle74°73°73°73°
GHead Tube Angle70°71°71°71°
HChainstay Length440440440440
IWheelbase1052105810841110
JBottom Bracket Drop60606060
KFork Offset45454545
MStack555583601630
NReach388395414431
OStandover768806839878
 Stem100100110110
 Handlebar Width600620620620
 Crank170175175175
 Wheel Size700c700c700c700c
 Seat Post Diameter27.227.227.227.2
Spesifikasjon
Sizes:
17”, 19”, 21”
Color(s):
Red
Frame:
Fuji A2-SL custom butted alloy w/ 1-1/8” semi-integrated threadless headtube, internal shift cable routing, post disc mount, forged dropouts and replaceable hanger
Fork:
FC-440 carbon w/ alloy dropouts, flat mount disc
Crankset:
Shimano R345, 50/34T
Bottom Bracket:
Shimano Octalink, sealed bearing
Pedals:
Alloy platform
Front Derailleur:
Shimano Sora
Rear Derailleur:
Shimano Sora, 9-speed
Shifters:
Shimano Sora, Rapid Fire w/ optical gear display, 9-speed
Cassette:
Shimano Alivio, 11-32T, 9-speed
Chain:
KMC X9 w/ MissingLink, 9-speed
Wheelset:
Vera Corsa DPD22 double wall rims, 28 / 32h, alloy disc hubs, 14g stainless spokes
Tires:
Vittoria Zaffiro, 700 x 28c, 30 tpi
Brakeset:
Tektro Auriga hydraulic disc, 160mm/140mm rotor
Brake Levers:
Tektro Auriga hydraulic disc, 2-finger
Headset:
FSA, 1-1/8” semi-integrated threadless
Handlebar:
Oval Concepts 205 flat, 6061 alloy, +/- 5mm rise, 9° sweep, 31.8mm clamp
Stem:
Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7°
 

Vi anbefaler